Mitgliederstand

Stand 01.01.2020:

 ab 20142006 - 20132002 - 20051993 - 20011979 - 19921959 - 1978vor 1959 
mwmwmwmwmwmwmwSumme
Vereinsmitglieder14143125242132306251868110061632
Nach Abteilungen gelistet:
Fußball00130621402001700072
Tanzen010200242211145144
Tennis002353322051693018116
Tischtennis004041421441234153
Triathlon00112200000010001
Turnen1413122010169244409531925268
Sonstige000000030233421788