Mitgliederstand

Stand 01.01.2019:

 ab 20132005 - 20122001 - 20041992 - 20001978 - 19911958 - 1977vor 1958 
mwmwmwmwmwmwmwSumme
Vereinsmitglieder9153525181735295248887810060609
Nach Abteilungen gelistet:
Fußball0015360160190390350133
Tanzen000001222211144139
Tennis00102323163138291898
Tischtennis008120811141644362
Triathlon00112200000010001
Turnen915112291382453910532839285