Mitgliederstand

Stand 01.01.2018:

 ab 20122004 - 20112000 - 20031991 - 19991977 - 19901957 - 1976vor 1957 
mwmwmwmwmwmwmwSumme
Vereinsmitglieder511322619203526474892789757593
Nach Abteilungen gelistet:
Fußball0015370140120350250111
Tanzen000001232113152039
Tennis001024321731383018101
Tischtennis001110511161842252
Triathlon000000000010001
Turnen51115231015122163814523838298