Mitgliederstand

Stand 01.01.2021:

 ab 20152007 - 20142003 - 20061994 - 20021980 - 19931960 - 1979vor 1960 
mwmwmwmwmwmwmwSumme
Vereinsmitglieder882729261335356352817410066617
Nach Abteilungen gelistet:
Fußball0060821601901800069
Tanzen000200143211134141
Tennis003360431961762920116
Tischtennis003041421341036151
Triathlon00112200000010001
Turnen88152491110287409502024268
Sonstige0000000030173411680