Mitgliederstand

Stand 04.01.2022:

 ab 20162008 - 20152004 - 20071995 - 20031981 - 19941961- 1980vor 1961 
mwmwmwmwmwmwmwSumme
Vereinsmitglieder1210273527143433655683729771636
Nach Abteilungen gelistet:
Fußball20601021502001900074
Tanzen000200023311124239
Tennis002260401961662721111
Tischtennis003021621241136151
Triathlon000000000010001
Turnen1010143110121030104310501930289
Sonstige0000000020172411880